Jeugd 1B

Karel
Keo
Helene
* Karel Van Nevel - E4
Keo Van de Loo - E6
Helene Martens - NG
Keo
Sven
Thomas
Nick Van de Loo - NG
Sven Van Vooren - NG
Thomas Coppens - NG
Maarten
Gilles
Maarten Coppens - NG
Gilles Pollard - NG
* = Kapitein

KALENDER JEUGD PLOEG

 

 

Lokaal:

Sparrenhof

JEUGD

Brugsesteenweg 183

OVL-018

9900 Eeklo

Afdeling 1C

Week

Datum

Dag

Uur

Matchnr

Match

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

15/09

Za

14u00

POVLJ01/016

Rooigem C

-

Eikenlo A

2

22/09

Za

14u00

POVLJ02/018

Eikenlo A

-

Rooigem D

3

29/09

Za

09u30

POVLJ03/015

Meteor A

-

Eikenlo A

4

06/10

Za

13u30

POVLJ04/014

Merelbeke D

-

Eikenlo A

-

-

-

 

 

 

 

5

20/10

Za

14u00

POVLJ05/015   Eikenlo A                  -   Ninove B

-

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

6

03/11

Za

14u00

    POVLJ06/013       

Ronse A

-

Eikenlo A

7

10/11

Za

14u00

POVLJ07/014

Eikenlo A

-

Sterke Stut B

8

17/11

Za

14u00

POVLJ08/015

Eikenlo A

-

Egmont B

9

24/11

Za

14u00

POVLJ09/016

Knal A

-

Eikenlo A

10

01/12

Za

14u00

POVLJ10/016

Maldegem B

-

Eikenlo A

11

-

-

-

POVLJ11/018

Eikenlo A

-

-

15/12

Za

20u00

8e MEMORIAL KEVIN COLPAERT

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

08/01

Di

20u00

NIEUWJAARSRECEPTIE KTTC EIKENLO

12

12/01

Za

14u00

POVLJ12/016

Eikenlo A

-

Rooigem C

13

19/01

Za

14u00

POVLJ13/018

Rooigem D

-

Eikenlo A

14

26/01

Za

14u00

POVLJ14/015

Eikenlo A

-

Meteor A

15

02/02

Za

14u00

POVLJ15/014

Eikenlo A

-

Merelbeke D

-

-

-

 

 

16

16/02

Za

10u00

POVLJ16/015

Ninove B

-

Eikenlo A

17

23/02

Za

14u00

POVLJ17/013

Eikenlo A

-

Ronse A

-

-

-

 

 

18

09/03

Za

09u45

POVLJ18/014

Sterke Stut B

-

Eikenlo A

19

16/03

Za

14u00

POVLJ19/015

Egmont B

-

Eikenlo A

20

23/03

Za

14u00

POVLJ20/016

Eikenlo A

-

Knal A

21

30/03

Za

14u00

    POVLJ21/016

Eikenlo A

-

Maldegem B

22

-

-

-

POVLJ22/018                                     -   Eikenlo A

-

12/04

Vr

20u00

CLUBKAMPIOENSCHAP ENKEL

-

19/04

Vr

20u00

CLUBKAMPIOENSCHAP DUBBEL

-

26/04

Vr

20u00

CLUBKAMPIOENSCHAP VETERANEN & JEUGD