B-ploeg (2de Provinciale B)

Khamis
Erwin
Mark
Khamis El-Habet - C2
* Erwin Stulens - C2
Mark Dirksen - C4
Filip
Kris
Filip Depoortere - C4
Kris D'Hondt - C6
* = Kapitein

KALENDER B-PLOEG

 

 

Lokaal:

Sparrenhof

EIKENLO B

Brugsesteenweg 183

OVL-018

9900 Eeklo

2e Provinciale B

Week

Datum

Dag

Uur

Matchnr

Match

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1

14/09

Vr

20u00

POVLH01/017

Eikenlo B

-

Galmaarden A

2

22/09

Za

20u00

POVLH02/016

Sint-Pauwels C

-

Eikenlo B

3

28/09

Vr

20u00

POVLH03/015

Eikenlo B

-

De Pinte A

4

06/10

Za

19u00

POVLH04/016

Ninove B

-

Eikenlo B

-

-

-

 

 

 

 

5

19/10

Vr

20u00

POVLH05/017    Eikenlo B                 -   Stekene C

-

-

-

 

 

 

 

 

6

02/11

Vr

20u00

    POVLH06/017       

Eikenlo B

-

Sleidinge B

7

10/11

Za

19u00

POVLH07/017

Erembodegem A

-

Eikenlo B

8

16/11

Vr

20u00

POVLH08/017

Eikenlo B

-

Maldegem B

9

23/11

Vr

20u15

POVLH09/014

Knal B

-

Eikenlo B

10

30/11

Vr

20u00

POVLH10/015

Eikenlo B

-

Wetteren A

11

08/12

Za

19u00

POVLH11/015

Lobos A

-

Eikenlo B

-

15/12

Za

20u00

8e MEMORIAL KEVIN COLPAERT

-

-

-

-

-

-

-

08/01

Di

20u00

NIEUWJAARSRECEPTIE KTTC EIKENLO

12

11/01

Vr

20u00

POVLH12/017

Galmaarden A

-

Eikenlo B

13

18/01

Vr

20u00

POVLH13/016

Eikenlo B

-

St. Pauwels C

14

25/01

Vr

20u00

POVLH14/015

De Pinte A

-

Eikenlo B

15

01/02

Vr

20u00

POVLH15/016

Eikenlo B

-

Ninove B

17

08/02

Vr

20u00

POVLH17/017   Sleidinge B               -   Eikenlo B

16

16/02

Za

19u00

POVLH16/017

Stekene C

-

Eikenlo B

-

-

-

 

-

-

-

 

 

18

08/03

Vr

20u00

POVLH18/017

Eikenlo B

-

Erembodegem A

19

16/03

Za

19u30

POVLH19/017

Maldegem B

-

Eikenlo B

20

22/03

Vr

20u00

POVLH20/014

Eikenlo B

-

Knal B

21

29/03

Vr

20u00

    POVLH21/015

Wetteren A

-

Eikenlo B

22

05/04

Vr

20u00

POVLH22/015    Eikenlo B                 -   Lobos A

-

12/04

Vr

20u00

CLUBKAMPIOENSCHAP ENKEL

-

19/04

Vr

20u00

CLUBKAMPIOENSCHAP DUBBEL

-

26/04

Vr

20u00

CLUBKAMPIOENSCHAP VETERANEN & JEUGD